Stiefel, Lotte (Lea) (1937) – Altengronau
6393
151
Levi, Raphael (1935) – Altengronau
6396
152
Weiskopf, Jonas (1935) – Altengronau
6399
153
Nussbaum, Adelheit (1935) – Altengronau
6402
154
Eisemann, Hanna (1935) – Altengronau
6403
155
Weiskopf, Bertha (1934) – Altengronau
6406
156
Wormser, Pauline (1933) – Altengronau
6408
157
Heinemann, Sigmund (1933) – Altengronau
6409
158
Marx, Markus (1933) – Altengronau
6410
159
Kahn, David (1933) – Altengronau
6411
160
Adler, Bina (1932) – Altengronau
6413
161
Neugaß, Mendel (1937) – Altengronau
6421
162
Stern, Verra (Vogel) (1910) – Altengronau
5962
163
Wormser, Gisella (Gitel Rebekka) (1905) – Altengronau
5963
164
Strauß, Jakob (1909) – Altengronau
5964
165
Goldmeier, Me'ir (1903) – Altengronau
6134
166
Strauß, Gitta (Gitel) (1900) – Altengronau
6148
167
Strauß, Malche (Merle) (1900) – Altengronau
6154
168
Kahn, David (1902) – Altengronau
6181
169
Goldschmidt, Meier (1903) – Altengronau
6186
170
Stiefel, Salomon (1903) – Altengronau
6190
171
Katz, Joseph (1904) – Altengronau
6194
172
Stein, Isaak (1906) – Altengronau
6201
173
Schuster, Klara (Chaijle) (1906) – Altengronau
6211
174
Hecht, Samuel (1911) – Altengronau
6213
175
Kahn, Hermann (1918) – Altengronau
6216
176
Goldschmidt, Irma (1918) – Altengronau
6217
177
Neumann, Käthchen (Kela) (1918) – Altengronau
6218
178
Rosenthal, Jakob (1932) – Altengronau
6226
179
Goldner, Klara (Kela) (1910) – Altengronau
6235
180
Strauß, Jette (Jitel) (1910) – Altengronau
6238
181
Birk, Simon (1910) – Altengronau
6239
182
Adler, Sophie (Elischewa) (1909) – Altengronau
6241
183
Birk, Aaron (1909) – Altengronau
6242
184
Gerson, Samuel (1908) – Altengronau
6248
185
Heinemann, Chajim (1908) – Altengronau
6251
186
Schuster, Jeanette (Sprinz) (1907) – Altengronau
6254
187
Heß, Babetta (Veierle) (1907) – Altengronau
6255
188
Strauß, Therese (Treine) (1910) – Altengronau
6260
189
Regensburger, Rieke (Rebekka) (1911) – Altengronau
6262
190
Stern, Daniel (1911) – Altengronau
6263
191
Levi, Isaak Levi, Sohn des Raphael ha- (1911) – Altengronau
6265
192
Stern, Hannchen (1933) – Altengronau
6268
193
Strauß, Mendel (1913) – Altengronau
6269
194
Strauß, Pinas Löb (1913) – Altengronau
6271
195
Hamburger, Johanna (Hanna) (1913) – Altengronau
6272
196
Mi[chael] (Jechiel), Sohn des Moses (1914) – Altengronau
6282
197
Hecht, Malche (Merle) (1914) – Altengronau
6284
198
Strauß, Juda (1914) – Altengronau
6286
199
Schuster, Michael L. (1914) – Altengronau
6287
200